Dittmer

Dittmer 130100207
Dittmer 1XPT100 /4L DIN-B -20/+195 04 ATEX E 138X
Dittmer 1XPT100 3L
Dittmer 1XPT100 4-WIRE M18X1.5
Dittmer 1XPT100 OHM DIN, S/N: D99/085705
Dittmer eng-8bdit030
Dittmer 1XPT100-B-3L
Dittmer 2XPT100 3wire classB
Dittmer 4,91,00,62
Dittmer 4,91,34,52
Dittmer 4.9XXX 2XPT100,3-WIRE
Dittmer 61664790
Dittmer 61664790, 1500 MM
Dittmer 63241890
Dittmer 63241890, 2500 MM
Dittmer 68512815
Dittmer 68512915
Dittmer D07/095757
Dittmer ENG04562
Dittmer eng100179
Dittmer ENG101003910
Dittmer ENG101003910
Dittmer ENG101003911
Dittmer ENG101003911
Dittmer ENG101006637
Dittmer ENG101006637
Dittmer eng123907
Dittmer ENG520643
Dittmer ENG68512915
Dittmer ENG9705016
Dittmer ENG-RIVA0809 -1 1XPT100 4L
Dittmer FISC9804-1 ,EXF01 ,TISA+ 3001 ,RESISTANT THERMOMETER PT100 ,TEMPERATURE MONITORING BEARING 1 EXHAUST
Dittmer FISC9804-1 ,EXF01 ,TISA+ 3002 ,RESISTANT THERMOMETER PT100 ,TEMPERATURE MONITORING BEARING 2 EXHAUST
Dittmer K IEC 584 KI.1
Dittmer P/N. 6166 4790
Dittmer P/N. 6166 4890
Dittmer PART NO: 61664890
Dittmer PT100,3/8″X1/4″
Dittmer PT100B 4L
Dittmer SIEMENS STANDARD
Dittmer TYPE : 4.91
Dittmer V-2158-401-A-745
Dittmer WTH BVS 03 ATEX E292 2.N
Dittmer 1846-MU-50/250 C Widerstandsthermometer mit B Kopf
Dittmer EngD07/095757 Screw resistance thermometers
Dittmer PT 100 (Ident-Nr 18802715) Bearing resistance thermometer Lagerwiderstandsthermometer
Dittmer 3359950 Resistance thermometer for containers with head
Dittmer 2XPT100 3-wire Type ; 4.91XXX 0 to150 DEG.C resistant thermometer
Dittmer Eng10076626 Clamb-temperatur sensor
Dittmer PT100, D1113455202 GLNR 40708 temperature sensor
Dittmer 6970350177 Resistance Thermometer
Dittmer 2XPT100,Type: 4.91XXX Resistant thermometer
Dittmer eng101005160 Widerstandsthermometer
Dittmer 1xPT100 EN60751 B 4-Leiterschaltung (eng60751B/4/150) Lagerwiderstandsthermometer
Dittmer 1xPT100 EN60751 B 4-Leiterschaltung (eng60751B/4/250) Lagerwiderstandsthermometer
Dittmer 1xPT100 EN60751 B 4-Leiterschaltung (eng60751B/4/1100) Lagerwiderstandsthermometer
Dittmer eng3359950 1xPT100-B-2L-3359950
Dittmer PT100 Temperature sensor
Dittmer D150201632
Dittmer 1xPT100 3
Dittmer engD07/04199 .
Dittmer 3044673 RESISTANCE THERMOMETER
Dittmer 1 x PT 100 Ohm DIN B 3-Leiter Einsteck-Widerstandsthermometer
Dittmer DI8BDIT013
Dittmer 1*PT100/3-WIRE L1=2000mm L2=4000mm
Dittmer 68512015 .
Dittmer D01/117531 .
Dittmer D130302450 .
Dittmer eng110604263 .
Dittmer D07/074260
Dittmer 2XPT100E D 0711/1364B RTD Temperature Sensor
Dittmer PT100 (D170201300) RESISTANCE TEMPERATURE DETECTOR
Dittmer 1XPT100/208 Sensor
Dittmer PT100 EN 60751 K1.B Temperature Sensor
Dittmer DRES226585 OEM for Dresser Rand, universal replacement pn 226585 Temperature Sensor
Dittmer eng226585
Dittmer eng226585 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Dittmer eng50826815
Dittmer 2xPt100 2L D0301/8228 Temperature sensor
Dittmer eng101005160 Widerstandsthermometer
Dittmer eng14149-01 .
Dittmer 2 x PT100 DIN Kl.A
Dittmer 7.01.64.31 Ex d Fühler BVS 04 ATEX E 138 X
Dittmer 8.03.04.40 Einschraubverschraubung
Dittmer 15002
Dittmer 14007
Dittmer eng-156081 Screw-in resistance thermometer
Dittmer 4380331 , type 1xPT100 Ohm DIN Kl. B 3-Leiter Kleinst-Einschraub-Wth (230 Grad)
Dittmer 141112635 screw resistance thermometer
Dittmer 156081
Dittmer eng68512815
Dittmer 10805153
Dittmer 10805154
Dittmer 10805148
Dittmer 10805150
Dittmer 10805152
Dittmer 10805155
Dittmer 51196405
Dittmer 140404311
Dittmer D150201452
Dittmer 513181900
Dittmer eng-98812515 Fühler
Dittmer 156081 Thermal Couples
Dittmer 513181900 THERMOMETER
Dittmer 1xPT100 4-Leiter
Dittmer D160201332
Dittmer Fe-CuNi, NiCr-Ni 1.4541, 6 mm Ø
Dittmer 2 x PT100
Dittmer GLAND CONNECTOR FOR 2XPT100A3C
Dittmer DI8BDIT013
Dittmer eng170201300
Dittmer 45510
Dittmer D140404318
Dittmer EEx-ia BVS 03 ATEX E292 2.N
Dittmer 10547867
Dittmer 10547797
Dittmer D08/116653 Dual Element RTD
Dittmer D08/116654 Dual Element RTD
Dittmer 1Xpt100
Dittmer 2 X PT100 15mm
Dittmer 2 X PT100 200mm
Dittmer 2 X PT100 30mm
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • También te puede gustar:
  • D