Carel

Carel (541-0045) NTC-FUHLER
Carel 030-0748
Carel 030-0749
Carel 120WP00 IP68-50T105 24/09 REPLACED BY: NTC120WH01
Carel 13C499A030
Carel 250-082-08
Carel 47-32SPKT0031CO
Carel 47-32SPKT0033RO
Carel 541?0044
Carel 541?0045
Carel 541-0045
Carel 541-0045 6 M
Carel 541-0473
Carel 541-0623
Carel 541-0657
Carel 541-0657
Carel 541-2176
Carel 541-2180
Carel 59C435A012
Carel 6133407AXX IP68 -50/105 24/12
Carel 98C431C001
Carel ADAPTER 5MM PLUG ON SCREW, CYLINDER BL0 … 1 AND R (936-2974)
Carel ADAPTER 6MM STECK AUF SCHRAUB FUR BL0T2C00H2
Carel ASET03000 S.N. A0408362 Rev.1
Carel BL0S1F00H2
Carel BL0S2E00H2
Carel BL0T2C00H0
Carel BL0T2C00H2 Cylinder
Carel BL0T2C00H2
Carel BL0T2C00H2 cylinder
Carel BL0T3C00H0 Cylinder
Carel BL0T3C00H2 Zylinder
Carel BL0T4C00H2
Carel BLCT2C00W2
Carel BLCT4C00W2
Carel BLOT1C00H1-obsolete, replaced by CRL_BL0T1C00H2 Denco Humidifiers
Carel BL0T1C00H2 cylinder
Carel BLOT2CLHH0 REPLACED BY — BL0T2C00H2
Carel BLOT2D00H2
Carel C592P025/R1
Carel CAREL PCO3 ( I/O BOARD ) ELECTRONIC CONTROLLER , +50003290
Carel CONVONOFF0
Carel CRL_98C615P004
Carel SWE_BL0T1CW0H2 .
Carel NTC030WH01 Preheat Probe
Carel DIGITAL PANEL FOR PCO2000AM0
Carel DPPT011000 temperature sensor
Carel DPWT011000
Carel E401TA/IVA
Carel E4V85AST00 ELECTRONIC EXP.VALVE
Carel E5VA5AST00
Carel EV4
Carel EVD0000200-obsolete-alternative EVD0000E30+EVDIS00EN0 controle module for TPB
Carel EVD0000200 983327298
Carel EVD0000E20 Driver for TRV (EVD EVOLUTION (RS485 / MODBUS)
Carel EVD0000E50 driver
Carel EVD000200 – obsolete, alternative – EVD0000E30 + EVDIS00EN0
Carel EVD0000200- obsolete, replaced by EVD0000E30+EVDIS00EN0 control module
Carel EVD400
Carel FCS3404010
Carel GSM MODEM
Carel INTMNEWD 10 S/N : 052856
Carel IR0PZSEM10
Carel IR32 W00 H11 2-STUFIG ALTERNATIVE — IR33W7LR20
Carel IR32A00000
Carel IR32W00H11 REPLACED BY: IR33W7LR20
Carel IR32W30000 REPLACED BY:- IR33W7LR20
Carel IR32W40000 – obsolete, replaced by IR33W9MR20
Carel IR32Z00000 DISCONTINUED / ALTERNATIVE — IR33Z9MR20
Carel IR33Z7HR20 temperature controller
Carel IR33C7LR00
Carel IR33F0EN00
Carel IR33S0EA00
Carel IR33SOEAOO
Carel IR33W7B79H
Carel IR33W7LR20 Temperature Controller
Carel IR33W9MR20 Temperaturregler
Carel IR33Y0LR00
Carel IR33Z (IRDEZ) / 030-5840
Carel IR33Z7B779H
Carel IR33Z7HR20 remperature regulator
Carel IR33Z9MR20 Temperature Controller
Carel KEYPAD FOR IR32Z00000
Carel KITVC00006 Valve
Carel MC 2 EXPANSION BOARD — OEM
Carel MC 2SE — OEM
Carel MCH2000000 Controller
Carel MCH2000000 Controller for refrigeration machine, (mC2 panel version, single circuit, 2compressors (female connectors included))
Carel MCH2000001 OBSOLETE, REPLACEMENT BY MCH2001030!!!
Carel MCH2000010 Controller for a refrigeration machine
Carel MCH2000020 Expansion module MC2,(I/O expansion board for the secondcircuit (female connectors included))
Carel MCH2001030 Controller
Carel MCH2001030,
Carel MCH2001030.
Carel MCH2001030;
Carel MCH2001030
Carel MCHILER 2
Carel MCHSML000M- old code, MCH2000000- new code Controller for refrigeration machine
Carel MCHSML0010 – obsolete, replaced by MCH2000000
Carel MCHSMLCAB0 Cables for MC2
Carel MCHSMLCAB0 cables for MC2
Carel MCHSMLØØØM (UCHILLER COMPACT)
Carel MCHTEROOLO
Carel MD33D0EN00
Carel MICROCHILLER2 SE EINBAU MCH2001030 24VAC INCL. KLEMMEN
Carel NO:SPK6000001 replaced by SPKT0031C3
Carel NTC030WP00 Carel Temperature sensor
Carel NTC 060 WP00 IP68 50T 105 19/08 BT
Carel NTC 060WPOO DISCONTINUED/ REPLACEMENT NTC060WH01
Carel NTC- 120WH01
Carel NTC 120WPOO IP68 – DISCONTINUED/ ALTERNATIVE – NTC- 120WH01
Carel NTC?FUHLER CAREL 6M, IP68 ?50/+105 MIT METALLKAPPE 6X40MM
Carel NTC002HPRR temperature sensor
Carel NTC006HPBR
Carel NTC015HP00 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Carel NTC015WH01 (old code: NTC015WP00) – long DT + MOQ = 10 pcs. – alternative – NTC015WF00 Temperature sensor
Carel NTC030WP00 Preheat Probe TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Carel NTC060HF01
Carel NTC060WF00 Temperature sensor
Carel NTC060WH01 Temperature sensor-IP68 permanently, 6 m
Carel NTC060WP00- new code: NTC060WH01 temperatur sensor
Carel NTC060WP00 31080036
Carel NTC060WP00 IP68-50T105 49/09BT
Carel NTC120WP00 obsolete/replacement NTC120WH01
Carel NTC120WP00 obsolete/replacement NTC120WH01
Carel NTC120WP00 obsolete/replacement NTC120WH01 temperature sensor
Carel PB00H0HN10
Carel PC01000BX0 KEYBOARD MEMBRANE
Carel PC3000BS0
Carel PCO 2 BUILT IN TERMINAL / REPLACED BY – PCO3000BM0
Carel PCO PGD-I
Carel PCO1000BX0 controller
Carel PCO1000CM0 controller
Carel PCO100CEF0
Carel PCO2000AM0
Carel PCO2-3 TIMH
Carel PCO3000AL0
Carel CRL_PCO3000AS0 .
Carel PCO3000BM0
Carel PCO3000BMO WITH SERIAL CARD PC0S004850
Carel PCO3000L0
Carel PCO3003AL0
Carel PCO3CON0L0 Terminal
Carel RSF077D000 Phase Examiner
Carel P+500B0A000S0 Controller PCO5+, SMALL, FB/BMS, NO OPTO
Carel PCOE004850 expander module
Carel PCOECON000 Screw Terminals For Expansion PCOE
Carel PGD0000F00 Display
Carel PGD1
Carel PJ32S00000- obsolete, replaced by PJEZS0G000 Temperature controller
Carel PJCOSQCQ1K IS AN OBSOLETE PJ32 MODEL REPLACED WITH MODEL PJEZ
Carel PJEZC0M000
Carel CRL_PJEZS0G000 Temperature Controller
Carel PJEZS0H000
Carel PJEZS0P000
Carel PJEZSOGOO
Carel PLANT VISOR PROII PP2ST00XE0
Carel PLC PCO3
Carel PSTIALR400
Carel PUSH-ON ADAPTER 6MM, SCREW CYLINDER BL0 … 2, 3 AND 4 (936-2975)
Carel PYCW1Z0567 PZCWC0M001K
Carel R32 W00-H11,2-12-24V-AC/DC IR32 W00 H11,2
Carel R32-W00-H11,2-12-24V-AC-DIR32-W00-H11,2 – REPLCED BY – IR33W7LR20
Carel RS485MODBUS, OPC, CAREL DLL
Carel RSP055
Carel S/N: 0007795 Rev.1 211 Code: CVSTDUTLF0
Carel S90C0NN002
Carel SPKC002300 Cable For Pressure Sensor
Carel SPKC005310 cable for pressure sensor
Carel SPKC00A300-IP55
Carel SPKT0013R0 Pressure Transducer
Carel SPKT0021D0
Carel SPKT0031C0 pressure sensor
Carel SPKT0075N0
Carel SRL MCHRTF 40A0
Carel SST-01-20
Carel TCONN6J000
Carel TCONN6JOOO
Carel UEKDP00000
Carel UEKVASC000
Carel UEP05L0000
Carel URKCONT100
Carel URKTR10000 Transformator
Carel ASET030000 Temperature sensor
Carel ASWC111000- obsoelte, replaced by DPWC111000
Carel PGD1000FW0 display
Carel CRL_UU01FD0000 ULTRASONIC HUMIDIFIER FOR FAN COIL
Carel EVBATBOX00 19,5 V rechargeable Adapter
Carel EVDIS00EN0 Display for EVD
Carel CRL_DPWC110000 CRL_DPWC110000 | WALL SENSOR TEMP. -10T60GR.C. (OUT 01VDC – 4-20MA) / HUMID. RH 10-90% (OUT 0-1VDC – 4-20MA)Zoll#84159000Gewicht: 0,2 kg
Carel CRL_EVD0000200 EVD 200 (PLAN)
Carel DPWC111000 Thermohygrometer
Carel EVD00002000-obsolete,alternative model EVD0000E10 and EVDIS00DE0 EVD 200 (PLAN)
Carel EVBAT00100 – obsolete, no replacement BATTERY PACK for TPB
Carel EVBAT00000- obsolete,alternative model EVD0000UC0
Carel EVD0000E10 .
Carel EVDIS00DE0 .
Carel EVD0000UC0 Ultracap Module For EVD
Carel UE005HD000 Humidifier tank
Carel 3307740 KÜHLMODUL 1500W 400/460V, 3~, eComfortcontr
Carel 51913P 085 Valve
Carel EVD0000E30 Driver For TPB
Carel WB000SG0F0
Carel WM00ENNI00 MODULE ULTRA-EVD
Carel EVD0000T50 Driver For TPB
Carel EVDIS00ESO DISPLAY FOR EVO
Carel E2V14BSF00 VALVE EXP.ELECTRON.
Carel E2VCABS600 SCREENED CABLE
Carel NTC030HF01/WF00 SONDA NTC
Carel WT00F4B0N0 MODULE ULTRA-PHASE
Carel PGDEWB0FZO ULTRACELL SERVICE PGD
Carel MX30M25H00 MICROP.CAREL MXPRO
Carel MX20S25E00/MX30S25HO0 MIC.CAREL MXPRO
Carel IR00UGC300 TERMINAL GREEN LED
Carel PRO2 BOX SOFTWARE CAREL PlantVisor PRO2 BOX Stand
Carel KIT PV-PRO KIT MONITOR,KEYBOARD
Carel PJ 325 Defrost Digital thermostat
Carel EVK-41 Digital Room Thermostat
Carel +30/-30 °C MANUEL Room Thermostat
Carel PRK100x3DO
Carel NTC008WH01 Temperature sensor
Carel Code PYST1H0555 Model PZSTS0G001K-obsolete-replaced by PJEZS0G000 Temperature controller
Carel IR33Z7LR20 Thermo Regulator
Carel PCO2000AS0 electronic programmable controller
Carel PCO1000CM0 Kontroller
Carel PC01000 CM0/Medium 2m Controller
Carel P+50CON0S0 terminal
Carel pCO Card
Carel PCO1CON0M0 terminal
Carel humiSonic UU*
Carel PCOC000AM0…. Controller
Carel PCOIRH0CB0-obsolete, replaced by PGD0000I00 Control Panel
Carel PCO3000BM0 controller
Carel PGDT04000F020 Display
Carel PCO3CON0M0 Terminal block
Carel PLC POC 03 Control device
Carel EVD0000400 Driver for electronic expansion valve
Carel EVD 200 OBSOLETE REPLACED BY EVD0000E00 Driver
Carel PGD0000I00 Screen
Carel EVD0000E00 Driver for TPB ( Universal tLAN)
Carel PC0B000B21 Controller
Carel UE005YL001
Carel NTC008WH01 Temperature Sensor
Carel MCH2000000 Controller For Refrigeration Machine
Carel PCO3000AL0 Controller
Carel CRL_ASET030000 .
Carel PCO1000CM0 Controller
Carel PGD0000I00 Display
Carel PGD0000W00 Display
Carel PCOC000AM0… Controller
Carel PCOS004850 communication board
Carel PCO100CLK0 real time clock
Carel PC0B000B21 (obsolete, can be delivered) fixed screw
Carel PCO3000BL0 controller
Carel PCO2000AM0, s.n: 016688-obsolete (replaced by PCO3000AM0) part for chiller
Carel NTC060WH01 Temperature sensor
Carel CRL_PCO3000AM0 pCO³ control board without display/panel
Carel Control terminal
Carel mch2001030 Controller
Carel PCO1000BA0 communication board
Carel IR32D3L000 obsolete/replacement IR33B9MR20 regulator
Carel IR33B9MR20 Temperature Controller
Carel PCO1000AX0 Control unit
Carel PCO1CON0X0 Screw Terminal Version For pCOXS
Carel FLOS000000 Flood detector
Carel PCO500BAA00ELO
Carel ASTE030000-5 Temperature sensor
Carel E2V30BSM00 ELEKTRONIC TPB
Carel MCH2000000 Controller for refrigeration machine
Carel E2VCABS300 Cable for ELECTRONIC EXP.VALVE
Carel PGD1000F00 .
Carel NTC008WH01 temperature sensor
Carel MCHSMLCAB2 Cable
Carel NTC060WH01 temperature sensor
Carel IR33W7HR20 Temperature Control
Carel MCH2001030 Controller
Carel MCH2000000 controller
Carel MCH200TW00 Display
Carel ASET030000-4 TEMPERATURE SENSOR
Carel 98C615P004 Adapter
Carel 6021350010 .
Carel UE015HL000-obsolete, replaced by UE015XL001 humiSteam
Carel UE025HL000 -obsolete, replaced by UE025XL001 humiSteam
Carel ???-4564
Carel Easy 5-7064
Carel UE015XL001 humiSteam
Carel UE025XL001 humiSteam
Carel MCHTER00L0- obsolete , replaced by MCH2000000+MCHSMLCABO+MCHSML4200
Carel MCHSMLCAB0 Cables For MC2
Carel MCHSML4200 Transducer
Carel MCH2001030 Controller
Carel PCO2003AL0-obsolete-replaced by PCO3003AL0 Driver
Carel PCO3003AL0 Controller
Carel BL0S3F00H2 Cylinder
Carel BL0T1C00H2 cylinder
Carel IR33B7LR20
Carel MCH2000000 controller for refrigerator
Carel HCTLEYF020-unknown BMS Card
Carel DPDC110000 humidity and temperature sensor
Carel HCTLEYW0W0
Carel BLOT1C00H2 cylinder
Carel Battery for 59C435A012
Carel Type: UE008YL001 Humidifier HumiSteam 8 kg / h
Carel Type: UCHUMM0000 Mechanical Humidistat
Carel NTC060WH01 temperature sensor
Carel DN33Z7HR20 temperature controller
Carel SPKT0011D0 pressure sensor
Carel IR33C7HR00 temperature controller
Carel KITVC10058 Fill valve kit
Carel MD 33D0EN00- REPLACED BY MD33D5EN00
Carel PCO3000AL0 contoller
Carel PCO3CONOLO .
Carel S90 CONNOO2 .
Carel TAC0010178 SPET CONTROLLER
Carel BL0T4C00H2 Cylinder
Carel BL0T3C00H2 Cylinder
Carel 0488FE, SN:A0320996 CODE:PCO3CY00GL0, EN13485 oem
Carel EVD0000E30 Driver for TPB
Carel PC01000BX0. SET OF SXI BUTTONS.
Carel MCH2001030 controller
Carel PGD0000W00 display
Carel EN60730 Thermostat
Carel PGD0CV0F01 OEM!!
Carel BLOT4C00H2 cylinder
Carel BLOT5C00H0 cylinder
Carel PCOI000CBB – obsolete replaced by PGD0000I00 pCO terminal
Carel PCO100KEY0
Carel PCO201KEY0
Carel PCO202KEY0
Carel PCOS00AKY0
Carel PCOS00AKC0 Transducer
Carel PCO1 oem controller
Carel PGD0RH0F00 – OEM Display
Carel NTC060WH01 Temperature Sensor
Carel THP00C0000 ENGINE PROTECTION BOARD
Carel PGD1000FW0 display
Carel IR33Z7LR20 Temperature Regulator
Carel TABASE7000
Carel PCO1000BX0 Controller
Carel PCOC000AM0.. Electronic Card
Carel 1312367AXX Hose for BL0T4C00H2
Carel 1312365AXX Hose for BL0T3C00H2
Carel BLCT2D00W2 Cylinder
Carel DPPC210000
Carel HCTLEYW020 DISPLAY TERMINAL X PLUS CONTROL DISPLAY
Carel PCOE004850 I / O EXPANSION BOARD
Carel ESBE ARA659
Carel MPXPRO MXCWM25H0Q
Carel 618976 – old code, new code IR33Z7LR20
Carel IR33Z7LR20 Temperature Controller
Carel 332064 Rev.1 031 – obsolete, alternative IR33W7LR20
Carel 588814 Rev.1.031 – obsolete, alternative – IR33V7LR20
Carel IR33W7LR20 Temperatur controller
Carel IR33V7LR20
Carel UE1208 Humidificador
Carel RS 458 Isolated USB Converter
Carel PC03000EL0 PLC
Carel PCO3000EL0 Controller
Carel PZSTSOG001K Obsolete!! Replaced by CRL_PJEZS0G000
Carel MCH 2000001 – code for 20 pcs., true code – MCH2000000 Controller
Carel PCO3000EL0 Controller
Carel CVSTDUTTL0
Carel EVD4
Carel DPPC111000 Temperature Sensor
Carel MCH2000000 Controller
Carel MCHSMLCAB0 Cables for MC2
Carel MCHSML4200 Transmitter, if used Pressure transmitter
Carel PJEZS0G000
Carel 221203043 – old code, new code – IR33Z7LR20
Carel IR33Z7LR20
Carel SPKT00B6R0 Pressure Sensor
Carel SPKT00F3R0 Pressure Sensor
Carel PCO3000BS0 Controller
Carel MCH2000000 Controller For Refrigeration Machine
Carel 98C556C006 RJ12 connection module
Carel MCH2004850 RS 485 Serial Card
Carel FCSER00000 The Serial Card
Carel MCH2000000
Carel SPKT0033RO equivalent – SPKT0033P0 Pressure Transducer
Carel SPKT0033P0 Pressure Sensor
Carel IRMPXMAC00 thermostat
Carel PCOS00AKY0 Smart key
Carel RSF077D000 Phase sequence control.
Carel NTC008HP00 Temperature Sensor
Carel BL0T2C00H0 Cylinder
Carel Code: PCOC000AM0 S/N: 0016100
Carel Code: PCOC000AM0 S/N: 0014824
Carel applico p7971a plate
Carel Remote control for PCOB000A21 Obsolete, no replacement
Carel UEI0000000 Input / Output Interface
Carel KITBLCT3C0 Electrode
Carel PJEZS0G000 Thermoregulator
Carel F0252164
Carel C252682
Carel PJEZC00000 Digital Thermostat
Carel PJEZS00000 REPLACED BY PJEZS0H000 Digital Thermostat
Carel MD33D0EB00
Carel MCH2001030 Controller
Carel Program Key For 2SE
Carel MD33D5EN00
Carel PJEZCOHOOOK obsolete, replacement PJEZC0H000K .
Carel 2037857-00 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION FRIGORIFIQUE
Carel 2037857-34 CAPTEUR DE PRESSION FRIGORIFIQUE
Carel PJEZC0H000K
Carel IR33Z7LR20 Temperature Controller
Carel PCO1000BX0 Controller
Carel BL0T3C00H2 Cylinder
Carel NTC015HT41 Thermo Sensor
Carel NTC030HT00 Thermo Sensor
Carel BL0T2C00H2 Cylinder
Carel NTC015HT41 Thermo Sensor -IP55
Carel BL0T2CLHH0 -OEM, alternative – BL0T2C00H0 cylinder
Carel BL0T1C00H1 Cylinder
Carel SPKT0033R0 TRANSDUCER HIGH PRESS
Carel PCOS00AKY0 Program Key
Carel 10C655A007 Wire Harness Kit
Carel CHKADAP000 Hose Adaptor
Carel CHKBT00000 Kit Bottom Tank
Carel CHKCAB1000 Kit Wire 110V
Carel CHKCAB2000 Kit Wire 230V
Carel CHKCON1000 Kit Conn. + Rect. 110V
Carel CHKCON2000 Kit Conn. + Rect. 230V
Carel CHKD900000 Kit Pipe To Connect Drain 90 Gr.C. Pp
Carel CHKDIST000 Internal steam distributor of the room blower
Carel CHKDP02000 Drain Pump Kit
Carel CHKDV01000 Kit Drain Electrovalve 110V
Carel CHKDV02000 Kit Drain Electrovalve 230V
Carel CHKFAN1000 Kit Fan 110V
Carel CHKFAN2000 Kit Fan 230V
Carel CHKFILT000 Kit Fan Filter
Carel CHKFV01000 Kit Fill Electr.+ Drain Tempering 110V
Carel CHKFV02000 Kit Fill Electr.+ Drain Tempering 230V
Carel CHKFV02001 Fill Kit Drain Tempering Valve
Carel CHKSCREW00 Screws Fixing Cover
Carel CHKSW16000 Kit On/Off Switch 16A
Carel CHKTD00000 Kit Internal Pipe Duct
Carel CHKTD00001 Internal Pipe Kit
Carel CHKTR00000 Kit Internal Pipe Room
Carel CHKTR00001 Internal Pipe Kit
Carel CHKWCFL000 Supply Water Connection Fitting Large
Carel CHKWST0000 Water Supply Tube Kit 747-38
Carel CHM00V1000 Control Module No Configuration 110V
Carel CHM00V2000 Control Module No Configuration 230V
Carel CHM02V1000 Control Module 55 Lbs/H 110V – 25 Kg/H 110V
Carel CHM02V1001 Control Module 110V for Drain Pump
Carel CHM05V2000 Control Module 12 Lbs/H 230V – 5,4 Kg/H 230V
Carel CHM05V2001 Control Module 12 Lbs/H 230V – 5,4 Kg/H 230V
Carel CONDMETER nductivity Meter
Carel CY0S1A0000 Cylinder 1.5-2.5Kg/H 110V 1Ph Mod.A
Carel CY0S1B0000 Cylinder 1.5-3.2Kg/H 110-230V 1Ph Mod.B
Carel CY0S1C0000 Cylinder 1-5.4Kg/H 230V 1Ph Mod. C
Carel CY0S1D0000 Cylinder 5.4Kg/H 230V 1Ph Mod.D
Carel HC201 distat – Duct Mount Hi-Limit
Carel KITCY0FG00 Gasket and Filter Kit
Carel LEVELSENCON Connector For Level Sensor Probe
Carel VRDCHA1000 Remote Steam Blower
Carel DS0A000000 12 Inch Single Pipe Manifold
Carel DS0B000000 18 Inch Single Pipe Manifold
Carel DS0C000000 24 Inch Single Pipe Manifold
Carel DS0D000000 36 Inch Single Pipe Manifold
Carel DSA004E001 Valve Actuator
Carel DSAK24V00E Steam Valve Kit 1/2 Inch
Carel DSAK34V00G Steam Valve 3/4 Inch W Plumbing Kit
Carel DSAK44T000 Steam Valve 1 Inch W Plumbing Kit
Carel HC101 Humidistat – Wall Mount On/Off C type
Carel PC301 Air Flow Switch – Duct Mount
Carel SQS655U Modulating Air Valve Motor
Carel 1309819AXX Regulator, Water 1/4 NPT, 5-25 PSI
Carel 1313630AXX Atomizing Head Piston Spring 6LB/HR
Carel 1313631AXX Atomizing Head Piston Spring 9LB & 12LB/HR
Carel 1313632AXX Atomizing Head Piston Spring 15LBS/HR
Carel 59902006C Air Valve Body, Modulating 0-100 LBS/HR
Carel 59902010C Air Valve Body, Modulating 100-500 LBS/HR
Carel CR72140000 – replaced by CRL_IR33Z9MR20 Digital Controller (Ser. # <2300)
Carel CR72SER000 Output Board, Analog
Carel IRDRW40000 IR Controller, Room ON-OFF
Carel MC0A200000 Air Cap, 6lb Per Hour
Carel MC0B200000 Air Cap, 9lb Per Hour
Carel MC0C200000 Air Cap, 12lb Per Hour
Carel MC0D200000 Air Cap, 15lb Per Hour
Carel MCACF r, Coalescing W Automatic Drain
Carel MCACFCART ilter Cartridge For MCACF
Carel MCADAPT18 Adaptor, 1/8 SS FPT
Carel MCAIRML Control Section 1/2 inch W Modulating Valve, 100-500 LBS/HR Serial # >2300
Carel MCAIRMS Control Section 1/2 inch W Modulating Valve, 0-100 LBS/HR Serial # >2300″
Carel MCAIRREGB12 2 Regulator, Air 1/2″
Carel MCAIRSEC r Control Section 1/2 inch Complete ON-OFF Type
Carel MCCML00000 Modulating Control Cabinet W PCO
Carel MCCMS00000 Modulating Control Cabinet W Micro Control
Carel MCCOMPPP14X14M X1/4M Compression By Male ADPT
Carel MCCOMPPP14X18M X1/8M Compression By Male ADPT
Carel MCCSGAG100 Gauge 0-100 PSI For Regulator
Carel MCCSL00000 Slave Cabinet
Carel MCHD015000 15# Hr Room Aggressive Double Head Assembly
Carel MCHDMAIN ng Head Rebuild Labor
Carel MCHH006000 Atomizing Head, 6lb Per Hour
Carel MCHH009000 Atomizing Head, 9lb Per Hour
Carel MCHH012000 Atomizing Head, 12lb Per Hour
Carel MCHH015000 Atomizing Head, 15lb Per Hour
Carel MCKHA15000 Atomizing Head, 15lb Per Hour
Carel MCKNOZ1000 Nozzle, Water With O Rings
Carel MCKPIS1000 Piston W Cleaning Needle
Carel MCKSEA1000 O Ring Seal Rebuild Kit
Carel MCLUBE ozzle Lubricant
Carel MCNBOLT e Clamp Bolt
Carel MCNCLAMP pe Clamp
Carel MCNP1 Body
Carel MCNP5 ting Screw
Carel MCNPLATE ide Plate
Carel MCNVALVC lve Stem, Slide For Duct Atomizing Heads
Carel MCNVALVE lve, Slide For Duct Atomizing Heads
Carel MCPG100 ge 0-100 PSI
Carel MCPG200 ge 0-200 PSI
Carel MCPG30 e 0-30 PSI
Carel MCRSWITCH ocker Switch SP/ST On/Off
Carel MCSOLB12NC Solenoid Valve 1/2 NC, Air – Water
Carel MCSOLB14NC Solenoid Valve 1/4 NC Brass, Air – Water
Carel MCSOLSS14NC C Solenoid Valve 1/4 NC S/S
Carel MCSOLSS14NO O Drain Valve Solenoid 1/4 NO S/S
Carel MCTUBECLAMP 1/4 Adjustable Flow Hose Clamp
Carel MCWATERAGG Water Control Section 1/2 inch
Carel MCWF Filter Housing
Carel MCWFCART lter Cartridge 5 Micron
Carel PCO2000BS0U00 00 PCO Controller
Carel PCO2CONOSO PCO Controller Plug
Carel S90CONN003 Connection Cable
Carel TRANS75 VAC to 24VAC Transformer, 75VA
Carel TUBE14BLUE Plastic Tubing
Carel 1209587AGM Thumb Screw 5 Lobe
Carel 1312331AXX Fill Hose
Carel 1312348AXX Shaped Fill Hose
Carel 1312538AXX Motor Fan for VSDS and VRDS
Carel 13C119A003 Fill Cup
Carel 18C344A004 Bottom Sump
Carel 9995642ACA Fill Valve
Carel CDA3030PE0 Control Board – On/Off Or Proportional W/ TAM
Carel CDALED0000 LED Display
Carel CHKWCF0000 Fitting, Supply Water
Carel CHOSE00516 Rubber Condensate Hose, 5/16
Carel KITCONCDA1 Connector Kit
Carel KITVSCOMP0 Drain Valve
Carel L201MA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel L401TA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel SDPOEM0022 Duct Distributor
Carel SHOSE00022 Steam Hose, 22 MM
Carel SHOSE00030 Steam Hose, 30 MM
Carel 1312345AXX Shaped Fill Hose
Carel 0100700AFN Relay
Carel 0203004AXX Auxiliary Contact
Carel 09C412A017 Current Transformer – Universal (CT)
Carel 09C431A019 Autotransformer
Carel 09C431A020 Autotransformer
Carel 09C431A021 Autotransformer
Carel 09C431A022 Autotransformer
Carel 09C476A027 Transfomer 30 Va
Carel 1209588AXX Thumb Screw 6 Lobe
Carel 1312332AXX Overflow Hose
Carel 1312347AXX Shaped Fill Hose
Carel 1312535AXX Motor Fan for VSDL and VRDL
Carel 1312536AXX Motor Fan for VRDC
Carel 13C289A002 Air Filter
Carel 13C431A015 Cylinder Adapter
Carel 13C478A044 Cylinder Adapter
Carel 1413080BXX Bottom Sump
Carel 1413107AXX Bottom Sump
Carel 6132705AXX Humidistat, Pneumatic Room Control
Carel 9893901AXX Contactor
Carel 9995639ACA FCR Filter Kit
Carel 9995643ACA Drain Valve
Carel AD80000000 Interface Card 2/3 Cylinder Management
Carel ADAK400TA0 Adaptor
Carel BL0T2D00H0 Cylinder
Carel CDA3030HE0 Control Board W/ Built-In Humidistat Including TAM
Carel CDA3030HEL Control Board W/ Built-In Humidistat W/O TAM
Carel CDA3030PEL Control Board – On/Off Or Proportional W/O TAM
Carel CDADISP000 LCD Display
Carel CDC3030000 obsolete, no replacement Controller
Carel CDH3030000 30000 Modulating Controller W/ Built In Humidistat
Carel CDP3030000 30000 Proportional Controller
Carel DPWC112000 Wall Mount Sensor
Carel E201MA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel E401TA0000 Cylinder
Carel E401TA000C Cleanable Cylinder
Carel E401TB0000 Steam Cylinder, Low Conductivity
Carel F201MA0000 cylinder
Carel F201MA000C Cleanable Cylinder
Carel F401TA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel F401TA000C Cleanable Cylinder
Carel H401TA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel K400TA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel K401TA0000 Steam Cylinder
Carel KITCL00000 Manifold Kit
Carel KITCN00000 Conductivity Meter Kit
Carel KITCONCP00 Connector Kit F X CP Board
Carel KITCONNCD0 Connector Kit
Carel KITE401TAC Electrode & Gasket Kit
Carel KITF201MAC Electrode & Gasket Kit
Carel KITF401TAC Electrode & Gasket Kit
Carel KITG400TA0 Electrode & Gasket Kit
Carel KITH400TA0 Electrode & Gasket Kit
Carel KITPS0SZ00 Drain Pump
Carel KITTC00000 Fill Hose
Carel KITTS50001 Drain Hose Kit
Carel KITTS60001 Drain Hose Kit
Carel KITTS70001 Drain Hose Kit
Carel KITVC00012U00 00 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVC00025 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVC00100 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVCCN000 Fill Tank W/ Conductivity Meter
Carel KITVF00000 Bottom Sump
Carel PR00000303 Program Configuration Software
Carel SHOSE00040 Steam Hose, 40 MM
Carel STHOAP dity Sensor – Temperature Sensor, Wall Mount
Carel TBESS00000 Essence Management Board
Carel UEKTAM0000 Universal current transformer (TAM)
Carel URKCONT200 Contactor
Carel URKCONT300 Contactor
Carel VRDXL00000U01 01 Remote Steam Distribution Assembly
Carel VSDS000000 Direct Mount Room Dist Unit
Carel 1309450AXX Drive Belt
Carel 1309451AXX Drive Belt
Carel 1309611AXX Valve Kit 123 F Interpump Series 63 Brass
Carel 1309612AXX Valve Kit 192 F Interpump Series 63 Stain. Steel
Carel 1309613AXX Seal Kit 160 F Interpump Series 63 – 15mm Brass Pump
Carel 1309614AXX Seal Kit 161 F Interpump Series 63 – 18mm Brass pump
Carel 1309615AXX Seal Kit 193 F Interpump Series 63 – 15mm Stain. steel pump
Carel 1309616AXX Seal Kit 194 F Interpump Series 63 – 18mm Stain. steel pump
Carel 1309633AXX 1/8 Blind Cap
Carel 1309639AXX 1/8 NPT Plug
Carel 1309694AXX Tube Adaptor
Carel 1309990AXX Water Filter Housing
Carel 1312079AXX Stainless Steel Solenoid Valve
Carel 1312113AXX Connector / Cover DIN Solenoid Valve
Carel 1312115AXX Solenoid Valve
Carel 1312124AXX Inlet Pressure Regulator
Carel 1312126AXX Inlet Pressure Regulator
Carel 1312421AXX High Pressure Hose
Carel 6132709AXX Thermostat
Carel ECKFSV0000 Fill Valve Kit
Carel UAKCD00001 Drain Valve, Stain. Steel
Carel UAKDS33000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS34000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS35000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS43000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS44000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS45000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS53000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS54000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKDS55000 Drop Separator
Carel UAKMTP0U00 UA Nozzle Kit 5 Pack
Carel UAKMTP1U00 UA Nozzle Kit 5 Pack
Carel UAKRID00000 Water Pressure Reducer Kit
Carel UAKVALNCU0 Stainless Steel Solenoid Valve Kit
Carel UAKVGX1800 SS Pump Valve & Seal Kit
Carel FWH3415000 Fill Hose
Carel UC01001010 Carel HumiDisk 10 Centrifugal Humidifier
Carel UC10KC0010 Electric Motor Cover
Carel UC10KCM010 Motor Capacitor
Carel UC10KCP010 Main Body
Carel UC10KD0000 Diffuser Dome
Carel UC10KM0010 Motor
Carel UC10KRFA10 Air Filter Grill
Carel UC10KSSP00 Wall Support Bracket
Carel UCKETV0010 Solenoid Valve
Carel UCKRL00010 Level Controller
Carel UC06501010 HumiDisk 6.5 kg/h, 110 V, Single Phase, 60 Hz
Carel UCKC000010 Electrical Motor Cover
Carel UCKCP00010 Main Body
Carel UC10KDS000 disk for humiDisk 10
Carel UCKETV0000 Solenoid Valve
Carel UCKEXB0010 External Connection Box
Carel UCKFA00000 Air Filter
Carel UCKH70W010 70 Watt Resistance Heater
Carel UCKM000010 Motor
Carel UCKRFA0010 Air Filter Grill
Carel UCKSE00000 Electronic Board
Carel UCKSSP0000 Wall Bracket
Carel 0203000AXX Contactor
Carel 0203001AXX Contactor
Carel 0203007AXX Contactor
Carel 0203008AXX Contactor
Carel 0504333AXX Power Drain Switch
Carel 0605318AXX Fuse
Carel 0605319AXX Fuse
Carel 0606192AXX Fuse Holder
Carel 0606193AXX Fuse Holder
Carel 09C479A062 Transformer 180VA
Carel 09C565A002 Transformer 100 VA
Carel 10C615A024 Cylinder Wire Cables
Carel 10C615A026 Cylinder Wire Cables
Carel 10C615A036 Wire Harness
Carel 10C615A235 Harness Kit
Carel 13C529A002 Drain Tube
Carel 18C499A001 Fill/Drain Manifold
Carel 59C460A003 Flat Connection Cable
Carel 98C474C004 I/O Interface With TAM
Carel 98C474C005 Interface Board W/O CT
Carel 98C478P001 O Ring
Carel BL0S1E00H1 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0S1F00H1 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0S2E00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0S2F00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T1A00H1 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T1B00H1 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T1D00H1 Cylinder
Carel BL0T2A00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T2B00H0 Cylinder
Carel BL0T3A00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T3B00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T3D00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T4B00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T4C00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T4D00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T5A00H1 Steam Cylinder
Carel BL0T5C00H0 Cylinder
Carel BL0T5D00H0 Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCS2E00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCS2F00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCS3E00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCS3F00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT1D00W2 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT2A00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT2B00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT2C00W0 Cylinder
Carel BLCT2D00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT3A00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT3B00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT3C00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel BLCT3D00W0 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel FWH3415003 Fill Hose
Carel FWH3415HT0 Flexible Water Hose
Carel HCT1EXW000 Display Terminal
Carel KITBLC2FG0 Electrode Gasket Kit
Carel KITBLC3FG0 Electrode Gasket Kit
Carel KITBLC4FG0 Electrode Gasket Kit
Carel KITBLC5FG0 Electrode Gasket Kit
Carel KITBLCS2E0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCS2F0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCS3E0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCS3F0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT2A0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT2B0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT2C0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT2D0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT3A0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT3B0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT3D0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT4B0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT4C0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT4D0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT5B0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITBLCT5D0 Replacement Electrode Kit
Carel KITPSE0000 Drain Pump Kit
Carel KITUTEMP65 Drain Tempering Valve
Carel KITVC00006U 00 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVC00012U 00 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVC00040 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVC00070 Fill Valve Kit
Carel PCO100UWBK Web Communication Card
Carel PGD0PH0F00 Graphic Display
Carel SH38 Rubber Condensate Hose 3/8
Carel UEH0000000U 00 Control Module
Carel UEKCAB0001 Wire Harness
Carel UEKCOLL000 Fill/drain manifold 25 to 130 kg/h
Carel UEKCS00000 Steam Outlet Connector Kit
Carel UEKDC000U0 Drain Column
Carel UEKDC100U0 Drain Column
Carel UEKDC200U0 Drain Column
Carel UEKDH00000 Drain Pump Hose
Carel UEKRD00000 Drain Pump Relay
Carel UEKT00000L Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT00000M Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT00000S Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT0000XL Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT000XXL Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKTR40000 Power Transformer
Carel UEP0000000U 00 Control Board
Carel UEX65M0010 Control Board
Carel URKCONT400 Contactor
Carel URKDC200U0 Kit Drain Column
Carel URKFUSE200 Fuse 2 Amp
Carel URKFUSE400 Fuse 1 Amp
Carel 0504343AXX Power Switch
Carel 10C615A025 Cylinder Wire Cables
Carel 10C615A092 Internal Wire Harness
Carel 10C615A218 Wire Harness Kit
Carel 10C615A238 Cylinder Wire Cables
Carel 1209627ATC Grommet
Carel AKSNU0CL4811 Supernode Communication Kit
Carel AKSNU0CLBA11 Supernode Communication Kit
Carel AKSNU0CLWB11 Supernode Communication Kit
Carel BL0T4D00H2 Steam Cylinder
Carel FWHDCV0000 Double Check Valve Kit
Carel HCT1EXF000 Display Terminal
Carel HCTREW0000 Display Terminal Kit
Carel KITDT10030 Drain Tempering Kit
Carel KITFD11206 Fill Valve
Carel KITFD11211 Fill Valve
Carel KITVC00006U00 00 Fill Valve Kit
Carel KITVC10070 Fill Valve
Carel KITVC10140 Fill Valve
Carel PCO1UX00F0 LON Card
Carel UEH0000000U00 00 Control Module
Carel UEKCOLL100 Fill/Drain Manifold
Carel UEKDC00000 Drain Circuit
Carel UEKDRAIN02 Drain Pump
Carel UEKT20000L Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT20000M Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT20000S Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT2000XL Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEKT200XXL Internal Pipe Kit
Carel UEP0000000U00 00 Control Board
Carel UEX05U0010 Controller
Carel UEX08M0010 Control Board
Carel UEX10M0010 Control Board
Carel UEX15W0010 Controller
Carel UEX35W0010 Controller
Carel UEX45N0010 Controller
Carel UEXA3M0000 Controller
Carel UEXA3M0010 Controller
Carel 0100712AXX Drain Pump Relay
Carel 09C483A003 Panel Transformer
Carel 09C483A006 Panel Transformer
Carel 09C483A017 Ignition Transformer
Carel 1312087AXX Fill Valve Kit
Carel 1312088AXX Fill Valve Kit
Carel 1312251AXX Drain Pump Hose
Carel 1312334AXX Drain Pipe
Carel 1312342AXX Drain Pipe
Carel 13C479A001 Drain Pump Hose
Carel 13C483A018 Gas Valve
Carel 13C514A004 Gas Valve
Carel 13C654A018 Drain Pump Hose
Carel 14C483A007 Stainless Steel Mesh Filter
Carel 1614300AXX Steam Generator Insulation
Carel 1614301AXX Steam Generator Insulation
Carel 19C514A003 Non Stick Heat Exchanger
Carel 5931424AXX Wiring Socket
Carel 59C486A003 Ribbon Cable
Carel 61C483A008 Flue Gas Temp Probe W Connector
Carel 61C483A009 Flame Detection Electrode W Cable
Carel 61C483A016 Ignition Electrode
Carel 61C514A002 Flue Gas Temp Probe
Carel 61C514A003 Ignition Electrode
Carel EXHL080056 Flange Section
Carel EXHT080120 Exhaust Connection
Carel KITDTEXT06 Drain Tempering Kit
Carel KITPSG0000 Drain Pump
Carel NTC030WP00 NTC Preheat Probe
Carel UG180CLEAN Cleanout Gasket (old style)
Carel UGBS000000 Burner Control Board
Carel UGDRAINTEM Drain Tempering Kit
Carel UGKBRUC090 Gas Burner Assembly
Carel UGKBRUC190 Gas Burner Assembly
Carel UGKCH00090 Burner Head
Carel UGKFC00090 Combustion Blower
Carel UGKFLAM045 Ignition and Survey Flame Electrodes
Carel UGKFLAM090 Ignition and Survey Flame Electrodes
Carel UGKGF00000 Chimney Fastening Joint
Carel UGKGUAG090 Gas Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAH090 Hydraulic Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAH180 Hydraulic Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAH181 Hydraulic Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAH190 Hydraulic Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAR040 Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAR090 Gasket Kit
Carel UGKGUAR180 Gasket Kit
Carel UGKINST090U00 00 Flue Pipe Kit
Carel UGKINST180U00 00 Installation Kit For UG180HD002
Carel UGKSL00000 Level Switch, 3 Position
Carel UGKT000045 Fume & Temp Sensor
Carel UGKVENT001 Fan
Carel URI0000000 Control Board – Main
Carel URKFLAN000 Front Cover
Carel URKFS00000 Anti-Foaming Sensor
Carel 09C481A003 Power Transformer
Carel 62C489A001 LED & Cable
Carel BLCS1F00W2 Cleanable Steam Cylinder
Carel UMC0000000U00 Control Board
Carel 1312343AXX Drain Pump Hose
Carel 13C528A022 Cylinder Gasket Kit
Carel 14C453A107 Fastening Strap, Boiler Cover Locking Bracket
Carel 14C479A004 Fastening Strap, Boiler Cover Locking Bracket
Carel 18C528A017 Electical Cover
Carel 18C616A002 Spring
Carel 6132702AXX Fan Circuit Breaker
Carel KITPSR0000 Drain Pump Kit
Carel KITVC00012 Valve
Carel THP00A0000 Motor Protector
Carel UEKF000000 Boiler Filter Kit
Carel UR0000000U00 0 Controller
Carel URH0000000U00 00 Controller
Carel URK0000022 Terminal Fastening Bracket Kit
Carel URKB040000 Stainless Steel Boiler
Carel URKB100000 Stainless Steel Boiler
Carel URKB270000 Stainless Steel Boiler
Carel URKB400000 Stainless Steel Boiler
Carel URKB600000 Stainless Steel Boiler
Carel URKBAG0400 Non-stick Film (scale-collection bag)
Carel URKBAG1000 Non-stick Film (scale-collection bag)
Carel URKBLOCK00 Cylinder Fixing Bracket
Carel URKBR00000 Fastening Strap, Boiler Cover Locking Bracket
Carel URKCFAN000 Fan Control Board
Carel URKCOP4000 Boiler Cover
Carel URKCOP6000 Boiler Cover
Carel URKCOPC00M Cylinder Cover Kit
Carel URKCOPC00S Boiler Cover
Carel URKDC00000 Kit Drain Column
Carel URKDRAIN00 Drain Valve Kit
Carel URKDRAIN01 Drain Pump Kit
Carel URKF0000XL Filter Kit
Carel URKFANL000 Fan
Carel URKFANS000 Fan
Carel URKFH10000 Fuse Carrier
Carel URKFH20000 Fuse Carrier
Carel URKFH30000 Fuse Carrier
Carel URKFLOAT00 Level Sensor Kit
Carel URKFUSE100 Fuse 1 A 600 V
Carel URKFUSE500 Fuse 2.5 A
Carel URKFUSE600 Fuse 35 A 600 V
Carel URKFUSE700 Fuse 40 A 600 V
Carel URKFUSE800 Fuse 50 A 600 V
Carel URKG00000M Gasket Kit
Carel URKG0000XL Gasket Kit
Carel URKG000XXL Gasket Kit
Carel URKG100000 Gasket Kit, Boiler
Carel URKG20000M Gasket Kit
Carel URKG400000 Cylinder Gasket Kit
Carel URKG600000 Gasket For Boiler Cover
Carel URKH00A320 Heater.1500W 230V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A322 Heater 2500W 230V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A341 Heater.1500W Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A342 Heater 2500W 332V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A344 Heater, Anodized 265V
Carel URKH00A346 Heater.2500W 208V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A347 Heater, Anodized 265V
Carel URKH00A348 Heater.1800W 230V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A349 Heater, Anodized 230V
Carel URKH00A380 Heater.3241W 332V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A381 Heater 3291 Watt 460 Volt Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A382 Heater, Anodized 208 – 230V
Carel URKH00A383 Heater 4408W 230V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A385 Heater 2449W 332V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A386 Heater, Niflon Coated 266 – 460
Carel URKH00A387 Heater 400V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A389 Heater 5009W 332V Niflon Coated
Carel URKH00A390 Heater, Anodized 266 – 460V
Carel URKH00R386 Heater Non Coated 266-460V
Carel URKH02A202 Heater
Carel URKKL00000 Motor Protector
Carel URKKL10000 Fan Klixon
Carel URKKL20000 Motor Protector
Carel URKNTC0000 NTC Probe
Carel URKNTCCAS1 Trap Kit
Carel URKNTCCAS2 Trap Kit
Carel URKPTCL000 PTC Probe
Carel URKPTCS000 PTC Probe
Carel URKPTCS020 PTC Probe
Carel URKSL00004 Water Level Sensor Kit
Carel URKSSR1000 Solid State Relay
Carel URKSSR1020 Solid State Relay
Carel URKSSR2000 Solid State Relay
Carel URKSSR3000 Solid State Relay
Carel URKT00000M Internal Pipe Kit
Carel URKT00000S Internal Pipe Kit
Carel URKT0000XL Internal Pipe Kit
Carel URKT000XXL Internal Pipe Kit
Carel URKTB00000 PTC Probe Wire Terminal
Carel URKTI04000 Boiler Insulation
Carel URKTI10000 Boiler Insulation
Carel URKTI27000 Boiler Insulation
Carel URKTI40000 Boiler Insulation
Carel URKTI60000 Boiler Insulation
Carel URKTR20000 Transformer Kit
Carel URKTR30000 Transformer Kit
Carel URKTR40000 Transformer Kit
Carel URKTS00000 Safety Thermostat
Carel UEY45M0200 ELECTRONIC CONTROLLER
Carel UUF01S0000 Ultrasonic Unit Controller
Carel UUF02M0000 PC Board W Aux Card
Carel UUF02S0000 – OEM PC Board
Carel UUKA300000 Power Supply 300 Watt
Carel UUKA600000 Power Supply 600 Watt
Carel UUKAX00000 Optional Card
Carel UUKC200000 Tank With 2 Transducers
Carel UUKC400000 Complete Tray W Four Transducers
Carel UUKCD00000 Cover W Fan And Level Sensor
Carel UUKCO00000 Cover W Fan And Level Sensor
Carel UUKCY00000 Conveyor For Fan Inlet
Carel UUKDE00000 Humisonic Driver
Carel UUKDF00000 Diffuser For Atomised Air Outlet
Carel UUKDI00000 Display
Carel UUKDN00000 Drain Valve
Carel UUKDP02500 Flexible Hose W Steel Distributor
  • A
  • B
  • C
  • D
  • E
  • F
  • G
  • H
  • I
  • J
  • K
  • L
  • M
  • N
  • O
  • P
  • Q
  • R
  • S
  • T
  • U
  • V
  • W
  • X
  • Y
  • Z
  • También te puede gustar:
  • C